Downloads

S. No.
Title
Downloads
     

Session 2021-22

1
Syllabus for Class Nursery 2021-22
2
Syllabus for Class KG 2021-22
3
Syllabus for Class I 2021-22
4
Syllabus for Class II 2021-22
5
Syllabus for Class III 2021-22
6
Syllabus for Class IV 2021-22
7
Syllabus for Class V 2021-22
8
Syllabus for Class VI 2021-22
9
Syllabus for Class VII 2021-22
10
Syllabus for Class VIII 2021-22
11
Syllabus for Class IX 2021-22
12
Syllabus for Class X 2021-22

Session 2020-21

1
Syllabus for class KG 2020-2021
2
Syllabus for Class Nursery 2020-2021
3
Annual Syllabus Class I 2020-2021
4
Annual Syllabus Class II 2020-2021
5
Annual Syllabus Class III 2020-2021
6
Annual Syllabus Class IV 2020-2021
7
Annual Syllabus Class V 2020-2021
8
Annual Syllabus Class VI 2020-2021
9
Annual Syllabus Class VII 2020-2021
10
Annual Syllabus Class VIII 2020-2021
11
3rd Class Term-II Syllabus
12
4th Class Term-II Syllabus
13
5th Class Term-II Syllabus
14
6th Class Term-II Syllabus
15
7th Class Term-II Syllabus
16
8th Class Term-II Syllabus
17
Syllabus for Pre Nursery 2019-20
18
Syllabus for Nursery 2019-20
19
Syllabus for Class KG 2019-20
20
Syllabus for Class I 2019-20
21
Syllabus for Class II 2019-20

..

S. No.
Student Name
Downloads
     
1
HANSHIKA
2
NISCHAY DAHIYA
3
YASH DAHIYA
4
VIRAT JOON
5
ANUBHAV SACHAN
6
KHUSHI GARG
7
SHUBHAM GARG
8
AKSHITA
9
AYUSH
10
CHAXU
11
AKSHIT
12
KUSHAGRA RATHEE
13
ANSH CHAUDHARI
14
KANISHK BHARDWAJ
15
MIHIR BHARDWAJ
16
MOHAN KRISHNA
17
PUNIT KUMAR
18
HIMANSHI
19
JATAN
20
MOHIT
21
MAULIK JOON
22
KAVYA
23
TANISH
24
DEEPANSHU
25
DHRAA DUA
26
VANSH DAGAR
27
NAINA
28
DIYA SETHI
29
ARYAN DALAL
30
SHAURYA DALAL
31
ABHAY SANGWAN
32
AASHI SANGWAN
33
JAI
34
ADITYA DUBEY
35
RYAN DABAS
36
KRITIN GHANGHAS
37
AARZU
38
PARMVEER
39
ADITYA
40
PRANJAL KUMAWAT
41
KARTIK ROSE
42
MAYANK LAKRA
43
HANU LAKRA
44
GEET KUMAWAT
45
VINEET KADIYAN

S. No.
Title
Downloads
     
1
Activity Club Classes 3-5
2
Activity Club Classes 6-8
3
Online Astronomy Club
4
Rashtragaan Singing
5
Art Workshop
6
Entab Training For The Parents
7
Reopening in July 23-7-21
8
Reopening in July 23-7-21
9
Jigyasa Quiz
10
Robotics Sessions I & II
11
Club Activites III to VIII
12
Webinar on Careers in Space
13
Coding Masterclass by Soty
14
Virtual Summer Camp
15
PTM 29th May 2021
16
Virtual Book Fair
17
Mental health and Well Being
18
Career Counselling sesion
19
Webinar on understanding cyber laws and ethics
20
International Yoga Day
21
Medidation Session
22
Summer Break
23
Spell Bee Competition
24
Short Break Due To Covid
25
Poem Recitation
26
Parent Orientation and PTM Nur-cl II
27
Mental Health And Well Being Programme
28
International Innovation Summit
29
Date Sheet UT - VI TO IX
30
Date Sheet UT - III TO V
31
Astronomy Summer Camp
32
GRADES I to X Dance Elite
33
Rhyme Recitation Comp Prep I & II
34
Online Classes DATE SHEET UT - I
35
Virtual Classes Pre-Nursery 2021-22
36
Sports Options Classes V-VIII 2021-22
37
Sports Options Classes III-IV 2021-22
38
Music /Dance options Classes III-V 2021-22
39
Music /Dance options Classes IX-X 2021-22
40
Art/Craft options Classes IX-X 2021-22
41
Parivar Pehchan Patra Classes I to IX
42
Second Language option Grade VIII
43
Graduation Ceremony - Prep
44
Graduation Ceremony - Prep
45
Third Language Selection - Grade V
46
Reopening of School Classes VI to IX
47
Bullying Grades III to V
48
Second Language option Grade VIII
49
Date Sheet and instructions for Final Examination Session 2020-21 Classes VI-VIII
50
Date Sheet Final Examination Session 2020-21 Classes III-V
51
Results and PTM Grade VI B, VII A , VIII A & B
52
Results and PTM Grade VI A & VII B
53
Results and PTM Nursery A & B, Prep A & B
54
Results and PTM Prep C, I A, II A
55
Results and PTM Grades I B, II B, III A
56
Results and PTM Grades III B, IV A & B
57
Results and PTM Grades III B, IV A & B
58
Results and PTM Grades V A & V B
59
Results and PTM Grade IX
60
PTM 1st March 2021
61
Inter-Class Fancy Dress Competition Grades I & II
62
Engagement Activity Week NURSERY
63
Engagement Activity Week PREP
64
Engagement Activity Week I & II
65
Engagement Activity Week Grades VI to VIII
66
Engagement Activity Week Grades III to V
67
All India Global Jigyasa Quiz Grades IV to VIII
68
Physiotherapy Camp Session 2020-21 For Parents
69
PCRA ‘SAKSHAM’ NATIONAL COMPETITION Classes VI to IX
70
PCRA ‘SAKSHAM’ NATIONAL COMPETITION Classes VI to IX
71
Circular No. 1 Virtual Classes VI to IX
72
Circular No. 2 Nur to V
73
Circular No. 3 Internet Etiquette
74
Circular No. 4 Discussion VI to IX
75
Circular no. 5 Earth Day
76
Circular No. 6A Nur Prep Virtual Classes
77
Circular No. 6B I A Virtual Classes
78
Circular No. 6C I B Virtual classes
79
Circular No. 6D II A Virtual Classes
80
Circular No. 6E II B Virtual Classes
81
Circular No. 6F III to V Virtual Classes
82
Circular No. 7 Talent Hunt Competition
83
Circular No. 8 Labour Day Letter
84
Circular No. 9 Mothers Day Circular
85
Circular No. 10 Family Day
86
Circular No. 11 Show and Tell Class I & II
87
Circular No. 12 Summer Vacation Circular
88
Circular No. 13 Talent Hunt Competition Rap
89
Circular No. 14 International Yoga Day
90
Circular No. 15 'Olympiad' Exams for the academic year 2020 - 21
91
Circular No. 17 Doubt Clearing Sessions (Class VI-IX)
92
Circular No. 18 Registration - Class IX
93
Circular No. 23 Career Counselling sesion
94
Circular No. 24 Webinar on understanding cyber laws and ethics
95
Circular No. 25 International Yoga Day
96
Circular No. 40 Felicitation Ceremony
97
Circular No. 41 School Investiture and Felicitation ceremony (Class Pre Nursery-X)
98
Circular No. 42 School Investiture and Felicitation ceremony (Class III-X)
99
Circular No. 47 Choice for opting Standard / Basic Mathematics (class X)
100
Circular No. 48 PTM (Nursery to Grade II)
101
Circular No. 48A PTM ( Grade IX)
102
Circular No. 48B PTM ( Grade X)
103
Circular No. 48C PTM (Grade III & IV)
104
Circular No. 48D PTM (Grade V Eagle)
105
Circular No. 48E PTM (Grade V Kingfisher)
106
Circular No. 48F PTM (Grade V Skylark)
107
Circular No. 48 I PTM ( Grade VIII-Newton)
108
Circular No. 48 J PTM ( Grade VIII Einstein)
109
Circular No. 48 L PTM ( Grade VI EINSTEIN)
110
Circular No. 49 Discovery School Super League Quiz - Grade III to X
111
Circular No. 50 Guidelines for the Enactment Class X
112
Circular No. 51 Dandiya Event Grade I to X
113
Circular No. 52 Sports options Classes V-VIII

S. No.
Title
Downloads
     
114
News Letter Dec20
115
News Letter Second Edition
116
Download Newsletter
S. No.
Title
Downloads
     
117
School NOC Letter
118
Recognition Letter
119
Trust Deed Part 1
120
Trust Deed Part 2
121
Occupation Certificate
122
Hygiene Certificate
123
Fire NOC letter
124
Self Certification Proforma
125
Affiliation Letter CBSE
126
Annual Report Session 2019 – 20
127
Book List
128
Upgradation to Senior Secondary Level
129
Mandatory Public Disclosure

best CBSE School in Bahadurgarh, G.D. goenka bahadurgarh, best education in haryana, best school in haryana, cbse school in haryana, school in haryana, top school in haryana, top 10 school in haryana